Natalie Bloodworth
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1942338108
Natalie Bloodworth LICSW
Clinical Social Worker
She is located at 3106 Pennsylvania Avenue Southeast in Washington, DC 20020. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Isolation, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1942338108. Appointment can be made via the phone number (202) 487-3758.
Conditions treated
Natalie Bloodworth, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Natalie Bloodworth.
- Anxiety
- Depression
- Grief
- Isolation
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Stress
- Trauma
Additional Specialities
- Specialist
Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?
Out of the 43 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2041 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2041 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2307 Martin Luther King JR Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2307 Martin Luther King JR Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 303 2041 Martin Luther King JR Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 821 Howard Road Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2401 Martin Luther King JR Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 821 Howard Road Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2307 Martin Luther King JR Avenue Southeast Washington, 20020, DC
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 311 2041 Martin Luther King Jr., Avenue Southeast Washington, 20032, DC
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Natalie Bloodworth treat?
Natalie Bloodworth provides treatment for Anxiety, Isolation, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Natalie Bloodworth?
Natalie Bloodworth's office is located at 3106 Pennsylvania Avenue Southeast in Washington, DC 20020.
Does Natalie Bloodworth accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Natalie Bloodworth accepts insurance.